::Coordenador::

FURNAS - Centrais Elétricas S/A

Luiz Laércio Simões Machado Júnior


::Representantes de Empresas::

Adriana Ferreira Teixeira AES Tietê
Antonio Marcos da Silva AES Tietê
AlineTripodi Causo AES Tietê
Cassia Shira AES Tietê
Claudia Primo AES Tietê
Danilo Augusto Salgado AES Tietê
Marcos Basile Saviano de Paula AES Tietê
Marcos Farias Vieira AES Tietê
Francine Pisni AES Tietê
André Viva Jardim AES Tietê
Luisa Helena Machado Faria AES Tietê
Luiz Ferreira Lima Junior Amazonas GT
Luis Henrique  Driemeier CEEE
Maximiliano Franco Battassini CEEE
Aloisio Chaves de Carvalho CEMIG
Marcus Vinícius C. Lobato CEMIG
Thiago Matozinhos de Souza CEMIG
Ana Castro CESP
Laura Rigatto Horta CESP
Leandro Issao Tsunechiro CESP
Marcel Santana Ganelie CESP
Filipe Dias de Oliveira CHESF
Osmani de Souza Aguiar CHESF
Ricardo José Correia da Silva CHESF
Safira Mergulhão da Costa CHESF
Kleberson Luiz da Silva        COPEL
Marcio Luis Bloot        COPEL
Afonso Albrecht CTG Brasil
João Luiz Calisto CTG Brasil
Sara Regina Boro CTG Brasil
Jaime de Andrade Silva Araújo Eletronorte
Milton Nunes da Silva Filho Eletronorte
Alceu Vieira Neto Eletrosul
Luís Felipe S. de Carvalho Rosa Eletrosul
Marco Antônio Allegro EMAE
Luiz Carlos Dalle Luches EMAE
Anna Paula ENEL
Diego Bittner ENEL
Thays Martins M. de A. Soares ENEL
Ana Carolina Nardon Felici ENERCAN
Diana Arantes ENERCAN
Emidio Ferreira Leite Neto ENERCAN
Ivana Campos Honório  ENERCAN
Jenifer Galafassi ENERCAN
Lucas de Almeida Ribeiro ENERCAN
Mayara Angolini Groppo ENERCAN
Priscilla Albuquerque Carvalho ENERCAN
Riomar Menino Jorge ENERCAN
Tassya Braz Mariano ENERCAN
Cristina Riggenbach Engie
Edson Luís Grassi da Silva Engie
Eduardo Takamori Engie
Felipe Janssen Engie
Romulo Considera Engie
Luiz Laercio S. Machado Júnior FURNAS
Ronan Gustavo Carvalho Furtado FURNAS
Joni Madruga Garcia ITAIPU
Luciana Piccione Colatusso ITAIPU
Rafael de Souza Favoreto ITAIPU
Juliano Couto Portela ITAIPU
Marcelo Nascimento Kinross
Elder Marino Kinross
Ana Carolina de Almeida Machado LIGHT
José Gomes Barbosa Júnior LIGHT
Wagner Lellis dos Santos Norte Energia
Daniel Araujo Carneiro  Norte Energia
Luiz Roberto Correia Norte Energia
Daniel Araujo Carneiro  Norte Energia
Luis Fernandes de Castro Júnior Santo Antônio
Emerson Domanski Santo Antônio
Regulatório SAE Santo Antônio
Ricardo Barbi Costa Santo Antônio
Adriana Ferreira Teixeira UHE Teles Pires
Aline Farias   UHE Teles Pires
Carolina Safatle Elias Silva UHE Teles Pires
Hugo Nunes UHE Teles Pires
Raphael Carvalho UHE Teles Pires
Silvia Maria Celestino UHE Teles Pires